The employment of graduates

Database of food industries in Russia in the format .xls (7,00 )

Database of food industries in Russia in the format .xlsx (1,92 )

(To access the database you need to save it to the desktop user's PC, then record on a stand-alone drive, then the database will be available for use)

Refrigeration, air conditioning and cryogenic plants

Ivan Polyansky, alumnus of 2008
from 07. 2007 till present time - The service engineer of refrigeration equipment of LLC "Flait", Kemerovo
Eugene Zhomir, alumnus of 2008
from 06. 2008 till present time - The installer of refrigeration equipment of LLC "KKM-Service", Kemerovo
Pavel Sokolov, alumnus of 2009
from 06. 2010 till present time - Configuration engineer of refrigeration systems of LLC "OK", St. Petersburg

Alexei Shevchenko, alumnus of 2010
from 06.2010 till 03.2011 - Specialist in internal engineering systems of Cofely Gebaudetechnic (Russia), Moscow
from 04.2011 till present time - expert of subcontracting center of Kuzbass Chamber of Commerce, Kemerovo

Machines and Equipment for Food Production

Ivan Dukhno, alumnus of 2010
from 05.2010 till 01.2011 - Operator assistant of "Krestyanskoe hozyajstvo Volkova A.P.", Kemerovo
from 01.2011 till present - Equipment adjuster of LLC "MPZ TAVRIYA", Chelyabinsk
Mikhail Grankin, alumnus of 2010
from 08.2010 till present - Repairman of food equipment of JSC "Leninsk-Kuznetsk hlebokombinat", Leninsk-Kuznetsk
Stepan Filin, alumnus of 2010
from 09.2010 till present - Equipment repairer of "Tokem", Kemerovo

Production Processes Automation and Automation Systems

Alexey Skvortsov, alumnus of 2005
from 07.2005 till 10.2009 - Service engineer of refrigeration equipment of LLC "Klimatika", Kemerovo
from 10.2009 till present - Metrology engineer of FSI "Kemerovo Center of Certification and Metrology", Kemerovo
Andrey Bobkov, alumnus of 2008
from 05.2009 till 06.2010 - Electrician of LLC "Electromontazhnik", Kemerovo
from 06.2010 - till present time - Chief electrician of JSC "Kemerovo specialized management of mechanization 2", Kemerovo
Maxim Cherpakov, alumnus of 2008
from 09.2008 - till present time - Supervisory and communication system engineer of 1 category of "Kuzbassenergo", Kemerovo
Maxim Luchev, alumnus of 2008
from 07.2008 - till 12.2008 - logistician of LLC "ASK", Kemerovo
from 12.2008 - till present time - Chief engineer - programmer of APCS KJSC "Azot", Kemerovo

"Food engineering of small enterprises"

Sergey Peresadin, alumnus of 2005
from 09.2005 till present time - Chief engineer of a branch of "Dairy Plant" Yalutorovskiy "LLC" Unimilk", Yalutorovsk
Alexander Kluchnikov, alumnus of 2006
from 06.2006 till present time - Chief engineerof a branch of "Tomskiy Dairy Plant" of "Unimilk", Tomsk
Andrew Poletaev, alumnus of 2009
from 07.2009 till present - Acting chief engineer of LLC "MPZ TAVRIYA", Chelyabinsk

"The technology and design of the packaging production"

Svetlana Koshkareva, alumnus of 2006
from 08. 2009 till present time - Assistant of Director-General of LLC "Upaktsentr", Kemerovo,
Anna Esipov (Golub), alumnus of 2009
from 09. 2009 till present - Package designer, a specialist manager of organizational development, technical secretary of the working group on plant LLC "Trade House" Anzherskoe moloko", A-Sudzhensk

Bread, Pastry and Pasta Technology

Ilya Ivanov, alumnus of 2009
from 09. 2009 till present technologist of LLC "Hleb", Novokuznetsk
Elena Bezryadina, alumnus of 2009
from 10.2009 till present - Technologist of "Hlebzavod", Krasnoyarsk
Daria Susova, alumnus of 2010
from 09.2010 till present - Master of LLC "Sweet Country", Kemerovo

"Technology of Fermentation and Winemaking"

Dmitry Semakin, alumnus of 2006
from 07.2006 till now - Master of JSC "Tomsk beer", Tomsk
Ailana Begzi, alumnus of 2009
from 08.2009 till present - Assistant Technologist of "Alcoholic beverage factory", Kyzyl
Elena Kontsarina, alumnus of 2009
from 09.2009 till present - LLC "Trans-Ural beverages", Kurgan
Yana Popova, alumnus of 2010
from 10.2009 till present - the technologist of LLC "Bochkarevsky brewery" Altai Territory,
Alexandra Lapina, alumnus of 2010
from 07.2010 till present - The technologist of LLC "Siberian Brewery", Nizhnevartovsk

Meat and Meat Products Technology

Eugeniya Kyzlasova, alumnus of 2008
from 07.2008 till present - Master of JSC "Siberian Agrarian Group", Tomsk
Olesya Burenkina, alumnus of 2009
from 07.2009 till present - Master of sausage shop of LLC Anzhero-Sudzhenskiy Meat Processing Plant named after V. Pasenco", A-Sudzhensk
Nina Lis (Yakovleva), alumnus of 2010
from 02.2010 till present - master of LLC "Agrarian Group - Kemerovo meat processing plant", Kemerovo
Anastasia Makoveeva, alumnus of 2010
from 07.2010 till present - the master of JSC "Food Plant" Good taste", Ekaterinburg
Ekaterina Murashova, alumnus of 2010
11.2010 - till now - engineer-consultant of JSC "Kuzbasskiy pischekombinat", Novokuznetsk

Milk and Dairy Products Technology

Natalia Tyukpeeva, alumnus of 2008
from 07.2008 - till 11.2009 - the technologist of JSC "Siberian Milk" (Siberian branch of "Wimm-Bill-Dann"), Novosibirsk
from 02.2009 till 06.2010 - technologist of "Sayanmoloko", Sayanogorsk
from 06.2010 till presetn - chief technologist of a branch of "Dairy Plant" Tomsk "of" Unimilk",Tomsk
Elena Osipenko, alumnus of 2008
from 08.2008 till present - foreman for the development of dairy products of branch "Dairy Plant" Yalutorovskiy "LLC" Unimilk", Yalutorovsk

"Technology of fats, essence and perfumery and cosmetic products"

Irina Rozanova, alumnus of 2009
from 07.2009 till present - technologist of LLC "MPO Skomoroshka, Kemerovo

Catering and Food Technology

Kseniya Korostelyova (Vozdvizhenskaya), alumnus of 2008
0from 09.2008 till present - lecturer of "Catering and Food Technology" of KemIFST
Jamila Yashmorzova, alumnus of 2009
from 08.2009 till 04.2011 - technologist of LLC "MIKON", Kemerovo,
from 04.2011 till present - Head of production of LLC "Terra - 5" (restaurant "Traktir"), Kemerovo
Ekaterina Kapsargina, alumnus of 2010
from 08.2010 till present - chef of LLC "Terra - 5" (restaurant "Traktir"), Kemerovo

"Technology of children and functional food"

Julia Laurenets, alumnus of 2010
from 12.2010 - till present - inspector of educational institutions catering of Prokopyevsk Administration of Education

"Quality Management"

Yuri Beznosov, alumnus of 2010
from 10.2009 - till 10.2010 - Quality engineer of "Krestyanskoe hozyajstvo Volkova A.P.", Kemerovo
from 10.2010 - till present - Engineer of process optimization of DSK "Stroydoreksport", Kemerovo
Anastasia Asaulyak, alumnus of 2010
from 02.2010 - till present - Quality engineer of "Krestyanskoe hozyajstvo Volkova A.P.", Kemerovo

"Merchandizing and examination of goods"

Kseniya Marusova, alumnus of 2010
from 01.2011- till present - Merchandise expert of LLC "Akvatoria", Kemerovo
Daria Atuchin, alumnus of 2010
from 11.2010 - till present - Technologist controller of JSC "Kuzbass pischekombinat", Novokuznetsk

"Service"

Anastasia Kovaleva, alumnus of 2010
from 08.2009 - till 06.2010 - waiter of "LLC Sikvest" restaurant ("Melnitsa"), Kemerovo
from 06.2010 - to 09.2010 - administrator of "LLC Sikvest" restaurant ("Melnitsa") Kemerovo
since 09.2010 Accountant of LLC Sikvest" (restaurant "Melnitsa"), Kemerovo

"Marketing"

Daria Obraztsova, alumnus of 2009
from 07.2009 - from 11.2010 - assistant category manager of LLC SM "Chibis", Kemerovo
from 11.2010 - till present - Trade Marketing Specialist of LLC "Transkhimresurs", Kemerovo
Vasily Babyshkin, alumnus of 2010
from 02.2010 - till present - marketer of LLC "Rodniki Kuzbassa", Kemerovo

"Accounting, analysis and audit"

Marina Ivanova, alumnus of 2008
08.2008 -02.2011 - Accountant of LLC "Treasure House of Walter", Moscow
02.2011 - present time - Assistant Auditor of LLC "Betroen", Moscow
Natalia Zimnova, alumnus of 2008
03.2008 - 09.2008 - Accountant, Credit Controller of LLC "Parity-LTD", Kemerovo
10.2008 - 08.2009 - Accountant of Building company "Contour", Omsk
10.2009 till present - Accountant of LLC "Artichoke", Moscow
Marina Borisova (Mezhina), alumnus of 2009
01.2009. - 07.2010 - Accountant of ACS "Sport school 2", Kemerovo
09.2010 - till present - Chief specialist of accounting and reporting of "Managing Social Welfare Administration Krapivinskoye district", Kemerovo region

"Economics and Management"

Eugene Terekhov, alumnus of 2009
from 08.2009 - till present - the manager economist of LLC "Sibservis", Krasnoyarsk
Michael Pylypets, alumnus of 2010
from 07.2010 - till present - economist of "Romanovskay" mine, Berezovsky
Olesya Lyabik, alumnus of 2010
rom 08.2010 - till present time - the economist of Department of Health, Kemerovo