The representatives of FSBEI HVE "KemIFST" in the regions

The representatives of the Federal State-owned Budget Educational Institution of Higher Vocational Education "Kemerovo Institute of Food Science and Technology" in the regions:

Altai Krai

Altayskoe
FSEI SVE "Altai Mechanics and Technology College of the dairy industry"
Director: Dmitrieva Ekaterina
Address: 189, Sovetskaya str., Altayskoe, 659650
tel./fax: 8 (38537) 2-10-58;
mob.: 8-923-536-2020
E-mail: dmitek1950@rambler.ru
web-site: alt8.ucoz.ru

Biysk

RSBEI SVE "Altai College of Industrial Technology and Business"
Director: Tatyana Zhernakova
Address: 219/5, Sovetskaya str., Biysk, 659321
tel.: 8 (3854) 36-34-60
mob.: 8-923-526-2020
fax: 8 (3854) 36-33-76;
E-mail: biysk22prim@mail.ru
web-site: kemtipp10biysk.ucoz.ru
Skype: tatyana7989Zhernakova
B1234563918 Orlova

Barnaul

SSI Siberian Research Institute of cheesemaking (SSI SibRIC)
Director: Nina Bondarenko
Address: 66, Sovetskoi Armii str., Barnaul, 656016
tel.: 8 (3852) 56-28-60
mob.: 8-923-537-1124
fax: 8 (3852) 37-57-72
E-mail: sibniis.altai@mail.ru

Kemerovo region

Belovo
SSEI SVE "Belovo technical school of technology and social services"
Director: Tatyana Gorenkova
Address: 4, Morozova str., Belovo, 652600
tel.: 8 (38452) 6-14-10;
mob.: 8-952-172-7891
fax: 8 (38452) 6-14-70
E-mail: kemtip_belovo@mail.ru

Leninsk-Kuznetsk
SSEI SVE "Leninsk-Kuznetsk Technology College"
Director: Natalia Kovaleva
Address: 4, Tekstilshchikov pr., Leninsk-Kuznetsk, 652523
mob.: 8-923-529-2020
E-mail: lk.novoselova@yandex.ru

Novokuznetsk
SEI SVE "Novokuznetsk Commerce and Economic Technical School"
Director: Baluhtina Svetlana
Date of foundation: 19.12.2000,
Address: 84, Kutuzova str., Novokuznetsk, 654041
tel.: 8 (3843) 71-67-73
mob.: 8-923-524-2020
fax: 8 (3843) 71-67-79
E-mail: nvkz.kemtipp@mail.ru

Prokopyevsk
Director: Olga Syplinova
Address: 4, Shakhterov pr., Prokopevsk, 653050
tel.: 8-923-514-2020
mob.: 8-951-580-6860
E-mail: syplinova.olga@mail.ru

Mariinsk
SEI SVE "Mariinsk Forestry College"
Director: Sharkunova Lyubov
Address: 309 office., 19, Kotovskogo str., Mariinsk, 652155
tel.: 8 (38443) 5-34-36
mob.: 8-923-480-5021
fax: 8 (38443) 5-26-36
E-mail: mltt_admin@ngs.ru

Yurga
SSEI SVE "Yurga College of Technology»
Representative: Elena Romanova
Address: 18, Zavodskaya str., Yurga, 653050
tel.: 8 (38451) 6-74-41
mob.: 8-908-951-1716
fax: 8 (38451) 5-37-00
E-mail: e-a-rom@yandex.ru

Mezhdurechensk
FSEI SVE “Mezhdurechensk Mining and Civil Engineering College”
Representative: Svetlana Zhukova
Address: 13, 50 let Komsomola, Mezhdurechensk, 652870
mob.: 8-923-537-1147
E-mail: makaron.76@mail.ru

Tomsk region

Tomsk
RSEI SVE "Tomsk Industrial College"
Director: Alex Ilyutchenko
Address: 11, Alexei Belents str., Tomsk, 634050
tel./fax: 8 (3822) 51-14-27
mob.: 8-923-537-1126
web-site: kemtipp-tomsk.ucoz.ru
E-mail: kemtipp@nm.ru
скайп: kemtipp_tomsk

Chelyabinsk region

Zlatoust
RSEI SVE (SSUZ) "Zlatoust Metallurgic College"
Director: Natalia Agafonova
Address: 37-b, Karl Marx str., Zlatoust, 456211
mob.: 8-919-357-9173
E-mail: ztetzo@bk.ru

Republic of Khakassia

Abakan
RSEI "National boarding high school of Khakassiya named after N. Katanova"
Director: Milintina Raikova
Address: 35, Krylova str., Abakan, 655003
tel / fax.: 8 (39022) 4-33-96
mob.: 8-983-270-5365
E-mail: khngi@yandex.ru

Kurgan region

Kurgan
SBPEI SVE "Kurgan technical school of service and technology"
Director: Alexandra Myzina
Address: 10, Nekrasova str., Kurgan, 640027
mob.: 8-912-572-1245
E-mail: myzina_kurgan@mail.ru

Novosibirsk region

Novosibirsk
Director: Tatyana Smorodina
Address: of. 408, 5, Planirovochnaya str., Novosibirsk, 630100
tel.: 8 (383) 354-79-19,
mob.: 8-913-927-0070
fax: 8 (383) 355-30-90
E-mail: nfkemtipp@mail.ru

Omsk region

Omsk
SEI OR SVE "Omsk technical school of meat and dairy industry"
Director: Lepeshkina Lyubov
Address: 25 2nd Solnechnaya str., Omsk, 644073
tel.: 8(3812) 71-07-15
fax: 8(3812) 71-07-01
E-mail: otmmp@mail.ru

Sverdlovsk region

Ekaterinburg
SAEI SVE "Ural College of Technology and Entrepreneurship"
Director: Natalia Lutkova
Address: 5, Umeltsev str.,Yekaterinburg, 620103
tel./fax: 8 (3432) 56-96-24
mob.: 8-902-878-3539
E-mail: lutkova.kemtipp@mail.ru

Khanty–Mansi Autonomous Okrug - Югра

Nizhnevartovsk
Representative: Elena Mannapova
Address: 39, Mira str., Nizhnevartovsk, 628600
tel.: 8 (3466) 41-42-40
mob.: 8-982-539-78-15
E-mail: npk_mokshantsev@mail.ru

Surgut
Representative: Ishkildina Alia
mob.: 8-922-417-8679
E-mail: aliya3179@mail.ru
Representative: Elena Karputsenko
mob.: 8-904-880-1900
E-mail: akss86@rambler.ru

Yaroslavl region

Yaroslavl
SBI YR "Yaroslavl State Institute for Quality of raw materials and food products"
Representative: Gavrilova Evladiya
Address: 76 "A", Moskovskyi pr., Yaroslavl, 150030
tel .: 8 (4852) 44-88-44, 8 (4852) 44-74-84
E-mail: milkyar@mail.ru